Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 

 

Ancient Oak - 6/9/13


 

                               NORTH COURSE CHALLENGE

                                                                    HOA

   CH DREW GOLDMAN                   49   49

 

                                                                      RU

   RU KEVIN GREEN,  #9                  47   47

 

                                                                  Class  AA

   AA1 ROSCOE J BASS                   42   42

 

   AA2 HOOKER BROWNING       41   41

 

   AA3 LARRY WILLIAMS                 36   36

 

                                                                  Class  A

   A1 GEORGE.                                         44   44

   MAZZARANTANI

 

   A2 FRED FANIZZI #41                    43   43

 

   A3 BILL RICCARDI #3                    39   39

 

                                                                  Class  B

   B1 NICOLE WILLIAMS                   43   43

 

   B2 ERIC N DUNN #72                     43   43

 

                                                                  Class  C

   C1 WAYNE D SMITH #56            43   43

 

   C2 LAWRENCE GOSS #55       40   40

 

 

                                                       SUMMER SLAM

                                                                    HOA

   CH CHARLES HADDAD               92   92

 

                                                                      RU

   RU CHRIS BEALL,  #25                 91   91

 

                                                                  Class  M

   M1 JAMES B CROFT #21            86   86

 

   M2 KENNETH W PATTON         83   83

 

   M3 BYRON J TEATES                   83   83

 

   PAUL DEVANE #22                          82   82

 

                                                                  Class  AA

   AA1 JAMES R BRADFORD       87   87

 

   AA2 BRUCE E                                       84   84

   SHACKELFORD

 

   AA3 MICHAEL ALLISON               84   84

 

   HOOKER BROWNING #39        82   82

 

   LARRY WILLIAMS #8                      78   78

 

   ROSCOE J BASS #40                    77   77

 

                                                                  Class  A

   A1 KEVIN GREEN #9                      88   88

 

   A2 DREW GOLDMAN #63          87   87

 

   A3 JIM IRLAND #67                          82   82

 

   JIM SPIVEY #37                                   81   81

 

   MICHAEL J DAVIS #6                     80   80

 

   ROBERT KELLEY JR #30           80   80

 

   FRED FANIZZI #41                            78   78

 

   STEPHEN R JONES #45             78   78

 

   BILL RICCARDI #3                             77   77

 

   GEORGE.                                                  77   77

   MAZZARANTANI

 

   RUSSELL A MILES #35                 71   71

 

   LARRY JAGGIE #65                         69   69

 

                                                                  Class  B

   B1 BILL MURRELL #18                  90   90

 

   B2 LUCIEN HADDAD #5               88   88

 

   B3 LASH MCCALL #33                   88   88

 

   MARCHANT A WILLIAMS           83   83

 

   ROBERT SOWINSKI #28            77   77

 

   ERIC N DUNN #72                             76   76

 

   NICOLE WILLIAMS #7                   76   76

 

   VICTOR B IRLAND #62                 74   74

 

   TRAVIS W BARKES #26              74   74

 

   JACK BLANTON #24                       74   74

 

   SCOTT COUGHLIN #10               74   74

 

   ERNEST R SMITH #38                  73   73

 

                                                                  Class  C

   C1 WILLIAM MURRELL                88   88

 

   C2 TIM MCCHESNEY #53          80   80

 

   C3 LYNN M OAKLEY #47             79   79

 

   WAYNE D SMITH #56                    73   73

 

   JUDD IRLAND #66                            71   71

 

   LAWRENCE GOSS #55                70   70

 

   HAROLD R BARR #46                    61   61

 

   GEORGE PERRY #36                    58   58

 

                                                                  Class  D

   D1 J COLE HAGGARD                  86   86

 

   D2 JOHN SILVEY #73                     81   81

 

   D3 JEFF COUGHLIN #11             76   76

 

   JEAN NOEL PRADE #15              73   73

 

   ALEX COUGHLIN #61                    73   73

 

   JACQUELYN M PLESSAS          48   48

 

   MICHAEL MCELVEEN #29         45   45

 

                                                                  Class  E

   E1 MICHAEL COUGHLIN            75   75

 

   E2 MICHAEL J URBAN                  66   66

 

   E3 TYLER M URBAN #49            62   62

 

   JOSE A GONZALEZ #58              61   61

 

   JOHN HUBBARD #57                     58   58

 

   SUSAN ORTON #60                        58   58

 

   BRYAN HESKETH #54                  57   57

 

   BRAD BAKER #52                             56   56

 

   MATHEW GLASS #32                    52   52

 

   MARTY HOWELL #70                     52   52

 

   DEVIN SHACKELFORD                49   49

 

   ROB BAKER #51                                 44   44

 

   KENNETH ALLIGOOD #68         43   43

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

This website designed & managed by:
WEBUP MANAGEMENT

Cindy Barton/Webmaster

Copyright  1998 - 2014    All Rights Reserved.
Not responsible for any problems occurring due to
errors or omissions within this website