Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 

 

Quail Creek - 6/23/13
UPDATED 6/6/13
SCORES: SPORTING CLAYS & FITASC


 

MAIN

       
  BLUE    
       
         HOA  
CH BRIAN DU QUESNAY 88    
       
         RU   
RU RODRIGO A MEHECH 86    
       
    Class  
M1 DANIEL W CHANDLER 86    
M2 JASON W CLOUD 84    
M3 ANGEL RAMOS 83    
DIANE S NELSON 83    
ALEX RIERA 82    
WAYNE SOUTH 81    
CHRISTOPHE DUANY 80    
WAYNE L NELSON 80    
CHARLES ALVAREZ 79    
PAUL DEVANE 79    
W T MUIR 79    
JOHN DANA SMITH 79    
BILL STUERMER 79    
SHAHID SHARIF 78    
HANK CARROLL 77    
ROBERT KERSTETTER 77    
PARSONS M METZKOW 77    
ROBERT E FIELDS 76    
CLIFF FULLER 75    
RAYMOND BROUGHTON 73    
THOMAS HOFFMAN 73    
PETER KALLIE 73    
JOHN E WINTERS 73    
DR BARON D BECK 71    
GEORGE C YOUNG 70    
KENNETH MOSS 66    
PAUL KURNICK 65    
       
    Class  
AA1 MIKE STACKFLETH 84    
AA2 RAYMOND ROYCE 78    
AA3 STEVEN STOICA 78    
DENNY KOENIG 72    
JACK F LIMES 72    
GEORGE. MAZZARANTANI 72    
LARRY WILLIAMS 72    
STEPHEN M DUTCHER 68    
JOHN STINAUER 68    
HOOKER BROWNING 67    
CLAY G WILSON 66    
ROGER C KERSHAW 65    
BILLY CROOKS 59    
GARY D LANDIS 59    
DANIEL CROWLEY 58    
PETER B WRIGHT 54    
JOHN K BAILEY 51    
       
    Class  
A1 TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN 78    
A2 EDWARD J LEE 75    
A3 JOSEPH L FORDHAM 73    
MARIO O'FARRILL 70    
RICHARD C KILPATRICK 67    
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR 66    
RICHARD A LEEDS 66    
ARTHUR RHOMBERG 63    
ROCKY LONG 59    
       
    Class  
B1 LASH MCCALL 72    
B2 MARIE J STOICA 72    
B3 ERIC N DUNN 70    
JOHN MADDEN 64    
MICHAEL L LAZARUS 62    
NICOLE WILLIAMS 62    
KENNETH E JOHNS 56    
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA 55    
TRACEY BECK 52    
ANGEL E RAMOS 51    
ROBERT MURRAY 50    
       
    Class  
C1 SCOTT BENJAMIN 72    
C2 DAVID STEWART 69    
C3 JEFFREY P ANGELLO 63    
TIM MCCHESNEY 59    
CHRIS WHITE 59    
CHARLES F LOWELL 58    
WILLIAM NOCKER 57    
JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI 49    
LAURIE KURNICK 45    
ANTONIO E MATOS 38    
       
    Class  
D1 HENRY RITCHIE 70    
D2 BRIAN SEAY 68    
D3 NICHOLAS ITALIANI 67    
BRAD HARRIS 65    
JOSEPH D FANIZZI 63    
TOMAS B LACAYO 61    
WENDELL W MIXON 61    
LAYTON CHAMBERS 53    
JOSEPH PINCHIN 51    
ALICE T DU PONT 47    
DAN LUGOSCH 44    
       
    Class  
E1 ZACHARY T METZ 64    
E2 MYLES MAZZARANTANI 59    
E3 ASHTON C TYSON 54    
THOMAS E GRANIMS 52    
JOSE M PINCHIN 48    
RONALD TREBBI 47    
LARRY L CRISMOND 44    
ANTONIO A MATOS 43    
PAULETTE VISCEGLIA 30    
GABRIEL F VALLE 22    
       
       
ARTIE DE ARMAS 60    
TYLER SROUR 52    
PIET VAN WYK 50    
MATTHEW BANDOR 39    
BLAISE BENAJMIN 38    
JUAN DEL CASTILLO 35    
KATHY TREBBI 20    
GAYLE LESLIE 15    
       
    105 Entrants
       

SCORES: SPORTING CLAYS & FITASC

SENIOR SUPER VET AM
         
         
Shooter BLUE      
         
         
CH JOHN STINAUER 68      
RU DANIEL CROWLEY 58      
         
    2 Entrants  
         
SUPER VET AM
       
       
Shooter BLUE    
       
       
CH WAYNE L NELSON 80    
RU BILL STUERMER 79    
3rd W T MUIR 79    
JOHN DANA SMITH 79    
PAUL DEVANE 79    
STEVEN STOICA 78    
ROBERT E FIELDS 76    
JOSEPH L FORDHAM 73    
RAYMOND BROUGHTON 73    
JACK F LIMES 72    
GEORGE C YOUNG 70    
KENNETH MOSS 66    
ROGER C KERSHAW 65    
ARTHUR RHOMBERG 63    
MICHAEL L LAZARUS 62    
BILLY CROOKS 59    
GARY D LANDIS 59    
WILLIAM NOCKER 57    
KENNETH E JOHNS 56    
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA 55    
PETER B WRIGHT 54    
JOHN K BAILEY 51    
ROBERT MURRAY 50    
LARRY L CRISMOND 44    
       
    24 Entrants
       
VET AM
       
       
Shooter BLUE    
       
       
CH BRIAN DU QUESNAY 88    
RU DANIEL W CHANDLER 86    
3rd MIKE STACKFLETH 84    
DIANE S NELSON 83    
ALEX RIERA 82    
WAYNE SOUTH 81    
PARSONS M METZKOW 77    
ROBERT KERSTETTER 77    
HANK CARROLL 77    
CLIFF FULLER 75    
EDWARD J LEE 75    
THOMAS HOFFMAN 73    
JOHN E WINTERS 73    
PETER KALLIE 73    
DENNY KOENIG 72    
LASH MCCALL 72    
DR BARON D BECK 71    
HOOKER BROWNING 67    
RICHARD C KILPATRICK 67    
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR 66    
PAUL KURNICK 65    
BRAD HARRIS 65    
TOMAS B LACAYO 61    
ROCKY LONG 59    
THOMAS E GRANIMS 52    
PIET VAN WYK 50    
JOSE M PINCHIN 48    
DAN LUGOSCH 44    
PAULETTE VISCEGLIA 30    
       
    29 Entrants
       
LADY AM
       
       
Shooter BLUE    
       
       
CH DIANE S NELSON 83    
RU MARIE J STOICA 72    
3rd NICOLE WILLIAMS 62    
TRACEY BECK 52    
ALICE T DU PONT 47    
LAURIE KURNICK 45    
PAULETTE VISCEGLIA 30    
KATHY TREBBI 20    
       
    8 Entrants
       
SUB JUNIOR AM  
       
       
Shooter BLUE    
       
       
CH ZACHARY T METZ 64    
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI 63    
3rd LAYTON CHAMBERS 53    
JOSEPH PINCHIN 51    
       
    4 Entrants
       
JUNIOR AM
       
       
Shooter BLUE    
       
       
CH TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN 78    
RU MYLES MAZZARANTANI 59    
3rd ASHTON C TYSON 54    
ANGEL E RAMOS 51    
       
    4 Entrants

 

SUMMER SPARKLER FITASC

SCORES: SPORTING CLAYS & FITASC

         HOA  
PETER KALLIE M 42    
PARSONS M METZKOW M 42    
       
    Class  
M1 WAYNE L NELSON 39    
M2 BRIAN DU QUESNAY 39    
M3 PAUL KURNICK 39    
WAYNE SOUTH 38    
THOMAS HOFFMAN 36    
HANK CARROLL 34    
ROBERT E FIELDS 33    
SHAHID SHARIF 32    
DR BARON D BECK 30    
DIANE S NELSON 30    
       
    Class  
AA1 MIKE STACKFLETH 39    
AA2 ROGER C KERSHAW 36    
AA3 GEORGE. MAZZARANTANI 31    
       
    Class  
A1 ARTHUR RHOMBERG 35    
A2 ROCKY LONG 24    
       
    Class  
B1 ERIC N DUNN 30    
B2 TRACEY BECK 22    
       
    Class  
C1 TIM MCCHESNEY 28    
C2 JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI 22    
       
    Class  
D1 NICHOLAS ITALIANI 27    
D2 ALICE T DU PONT 27    
       
    Class  
E1 THOMAS E GRANIMS 23    
       
    24 Entrants

 

SUPER VET FITASC
       
       
Shooter RED    
       
       
CH WAYNE L NELSON 39    
RU ROGER C KERSHAW 36    
3rd ARTHUR RHOMBERG 35    
ROBERT E FIELDS 33    
       
    4 Entrants
       
       
VET FITASC
     
     
Shooter RED  
     
     
CH PARSONS M METZKOW 42  
RU PETER KALLIE 42  
PAUL KURNICK M 39  
BRIAN DU QUESNAY 39  
     
MIKE STACKFLETH 39  
WAYNE SOUTH 38  
THOMAS HOFFMAN 36  
HANK CARROLL 34  
DR BARON D BECK 30  
DIANE S NELSON 30  
ROCKY LONG 24  
THOMAS E GRANIMS 23  

 

LADY FITASC
       
       
Shooter RED    
       
       
CH DIANE S NELSON 30    
RU ALICE T DU PONT 27    
3rd TRACEY BECK 22    
       
    3 Entrants
       

SCORES: SPORTING CLAYS & FITASC

 

 

 

This website designed & managed by:
WEBUP MANAGEMENT

Cindy Barton/Webmaster

Copyright  1998 - 2014    All Rights Reserved.
Not responsible for any problems occurring due to
errors or omissions within this website