Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 

QUAIL CREEK PLANTATION
BIG BUCK BLAST - 11/3/13

  MAIN AM  
     
         HOA
CH DOUG COX 89  
     
         RU 
RU DANIEL W CHANDLER 89  
     
    Class
M1 ERIC STAFFORD 87  
M2 DIANE S NELSON 86  
M3 JOE MCMAHON 86  
WAYNE SOUTH 86  
SCOTT COBB 85  
BRIAN DU QUESNAY 85  
ROBERT E FIELDS 85  
EDWARD R ANGRISANI 84  
WAYNE C EVANS 84  
STEVEN STOICA 83  
CHRIS BEALL 82  
PETE HENDRICK 82  
JAMES M HARROD 81  
ASHLEY LITTLE 81  
JAMES H BOWERS 80  
DAVID Z CAUDILL 80  
PAUL DEVANE 80  
PARSONS M METZKOW 80  
WAYNE L NELSON 80  
BILL STUERMER 80  
JAMES B CROFT 79  
ROBERT KERSTETTER 79  
JOSEPH E FASULO 78  
ROLLINS BROWN 77  
SHAHID SHARIF 77  
HANK CARROLL 76  
JEFFREY L JENSEN 76  
PAUL KURNICK 75  
STEVEN A FISCHER 74  
BOB LEPOR 74  
ANGEL RAMOS 74  
GEORGE C YOUNG 74  
DON HENDERSON 73  
CLIFF O'DONNELL 73  
THOMAS HOFFMAN 71  
DENNIS L WAGNER 68  
DR BARON D BECK 66  
RAYMOND BROUGHTON    
     
    Class
AA1 BEN E WISE 84  
AA2 TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN 83  
AA3 W JOE FULLER 81  
NEAL LICHTBLAU 81  
STEPHEN R JONES 79  
LARRY WILLIAMS 79  
DENNY KOENIG 77  
DANIEL CROWLEY 74  
MARIO O'FARRILL 74  
JOHN STINAUER 73  
BARK GARNSEY 72  
BRUCE E SHACKELFORD 72  
ROGER C KERSHAW 66  
     
    Class
A1 MIKE LITTLE 75  
A2 CARL EMILSON 70  
A3 JERRY SEAMAN 70  
JAMES HONIG 68  
CURTIS SOLES 66  
ERIC N DUNN 65  
JOE L FORDHAM 65  
SCOTT COUGHLIN 63  
ARTHUR RHOMBERG 59  
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR 58  
SAM BROWN 54  
     
    Class
B1 JOYCE S HANLEY 78  
B2 JOSEPH G ALESI 69  
B3 KEMBLE A DU PONT 69  
ROBERT SOWINSKI 69  
SCOTT BENJAMIN 69  
REBECCA A LICHTBLAU 67  
NICOLE WILLIAMS 63  
JEFFREY P ANGELLO 62  
DELANO DENSMORE 60  
MIKE KNIGHT 48  
     
    Class
C1 MIGUEL TERC 76  
C2 TOMAS B LACAYO 75  
C3 CHARLES F LOWELL 72  
ZACHARY T METZ 70  
WENDELL W MIXON 68  
JIM HARRISON 63  
WILLIAM NOCKER 57  
LAURIE KURNICK 56  
EARL D STEENBURG 55  
ALLEN C DE MARCKEN 51  
JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI 50  
ROLAND E MOSELEY 43  
     
    Class
D1 JOSEPH D FANIZZI 65  
D2 PETER C THERON 62  
D3 JOSEPH PINCHIN 58  
ROBIN MIXON 58  
THOMAS E GRANIMS 49  
     
    Class
E1 JOSE M PINCHIN 61  
E2 JOHN KASSING 59  
E3 JOE ROSALES 46  
STEVEN D METZ 36  
     
     
DOUGLAS KOLAR 70  
FRED GALAN 62  
PETE VAN WYK 54  
CLARK COMBS 50  
     

 

SENIOR SUPER VET AM     BLUE
       
       
CH JOYCE S HANLEY     78
RU DANIEL CROWLEY     74
3rd JOHN STINAUER     73
CLIFF O'DONNELL     73
DON HENDERSON     73
JERRY SEAMAN     70
JAMES HONIG     68
JIM HARRISON     63
DELANO DENSMORE     60
ROLAND E MOSELEY     43

 

SUPER VET AM     BLUE
       
       
CH JOE MCMAHON     86
RU ROBERT E FIELDS     85
3rd EDWARD R ANGRISANI     84
STEVEN STOICA     83
W JOE FULLER     81
JAMES H BOWERS     80
PAUL DEVANE     80
BILL STUERMER     80
WAYNE L NELSON     80
JAMES B CROFT     79
MIGUEL TERC     76
BOB LEPOR     74
STEVEN A FISCHER     74
GEORGE C YOUNG     74
BARK GARNSEY     72
JOSEPH G ALESI     69
ROGER C KERSHAW     66
JOE L FORDHAM     65
ARTHUR RHOMBERG     59
WILLIAM NOCKER     57
EARL D STEENBURG     55
SAM BROWN     54
RAYMOND BROUGHTON      

 

VET AM     BLUE
       
       
CH DANIEL W CHANDLER     89
RU DIANE S NELSON     86
3rd WAYNE SOUTH     86
BRIAN DU QUESNAY     85
PETE HENDRICK     82
PARSONS M METZKOW     80
ROBERT KERSTETTER     79
STEPHEN R JONES     79
JOSEPH E FASULO     78
DENNY KOENIG     77
HANK CARROLL     76
PAUL KURNICK     75
TOMAS B LACAYO     75
BRUCE E SHACKELFORD     72
THOMAS HOFFMAN     71
CARL EMILSON     70
ROBERT SOWINSKI     69
DENNIS L WAGNER     68
DR BARON D BECK     66
JOSE M PINCHIN     61
JOHN KASSING     59
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR     58
ALLEN C DE MARCKEN     51
THOMAS E GRANIMS     49

 

LADY AM     BLUE
       
       
CH DIANE S NELSON     86
RU ASHLEY LITTLE     81
3rd JOYCE S HANLEY     78
KEMBLE A DU PONT     69
REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     67
NICOLE WILLIAMS     63
ROBIN MIXON     58
LAURIE KURNICK     56

 

SUB JUNIOR AM     BLUE
       
       
CH ZACHARY T METZ     70
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI     65
3rd JOSEPH PINCHIN     58

 

JUNIOR AM     BLUE
       
       
CH TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN     83
RU REBECCA A LICHTBLAU   67

 

  MAIN PM   RED  
         
             HOA
CH WAYNE C EVANS     94  
         
             RU 
RU BRIAN DU QUESNAY     93  
         
        Class
M1 DOUG COX     92  
M2 PETE HENDRICK     92  
M3 JOE MCMAHON     92  
ROBERT KERSTETTER     90  
ROLLINS BROWN     88  
DANIEL W CHANDLER     87  
WAYNE SOUTH     87  
PARSONS M METZKOW     86  
STEVEN STOICA     86  
EDWARD R ANGRISANI     85  
JEFFREY L JENSEN     85  
ASHLEY LITTLE     85  
ERIC STAFFORD     85  
HANK CARROLL     84  
SCOTT COBB     83  
DON HENDERSON     82  
PAUL KURNICK     82  
BILL STUERMER     82  
JOSEPH E FASULO     81  
THOMAS HOFFMAN     81  
SHAHID SHARIF     81  
CHRIS BEALL     80  
GEORGE C YOUNG     80  
JAMES M HARROD     78  
DENNIS L WAGNER     78  
         
        Class
AA1 JOHN STINAUER     86  
AA2 NEAL LICHTBLAU     83  
AA3 ROGER C KERSHAW   79  
BARK GARNSEY     79  
DENNY KOENIG     76  
STEPHEN R JONES     75  
BRUCE E SHACKELFORD   75  
         
        Class
A1 ERIC N DUNN     85  
A2 CURTIS SOLES     81  
A3 JAKE KAPFHAMER     80  
SCOTT COUGHLIN     79  
MIKE LITTLE     78  
JOE L FORDHAM     74  
ROBERT P ISALY     74  
MARIE J STOICA     71  
SAM BROWN     61  
         
        Class
B1 REBECCA A LICHTBLAU   85  
B2 JEFFREY P ANGELLO   83  
B3 KEMBLE A DU PONT     80  
SCOTT BENJAMIN     75  
ROBERT SOWINSKI     73  
JOSEPH G ALESI     66  
         
        Class
C1 ZACHARY T METZ     81  
C2 WENDELL W MIXON     80  
C3 CHARLES F LOWELL     78  
JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI   72  
MIGUEL TERC     68  
LAURIE KURNICK     52  
         
        Class
D1 JOSEPH D FANIZZI     74  
D2 LAYTON CHAMBERS     69  
D3 JOSEPH PINCHIN     58  
         
        Class
E1 TRACY PINCHIN     68  
E2 MANNY RODRIGUEZ     65  
E3 JOHN KASSING     61  
JOSE M PINCHIN     60  
BEBE RODRIGUEZ     55  
JOE ROSALES     55  
STEVEN D METZ     46  
         
         
PETE VAN WYK     76  
DOUGLAS KOLAR     73  
FRED GALAN     63  
DAVID SROUR     44  

 

SENIOR SUPER VET PM     RED
       
       
CH JOHN STINAUER     86
RU DON HENDERSON     82

 

SUPER VET PM     RED
       
       
CH JOE MCMAHON     92
RU STEVEN STOICA     86
3rd EDWARD R ANGRISANI   85
BILL STUERMER     82
GEORGE C YOUNG     80
ROGER C KERSHAW     79
BARK GARNSEY     79
JOE L FORDHAM     74
MIGUEL TERC     68
JOSEPH G ALESI     66
SAM BROWN     61

 

SUB JUNIOR PM     RED
       
       
CH ZACHARY T METZ     81
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI     74
3rd LAYTON CHAMBERS     69
JOSEPH PINCHIN     58

 

LADY PM     RED
       
       
CH ASHLEY LITTLE     85
RU REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     85
3rd KEMBLE A DU PONT     80
MARIE J STOICA     71
TRACY PINCHIN     68
BEBE RODRIGUEZ     55
LAURIE KURNICK     52

 

SUB JUNIOR PM     RED
       
       
CH ZACHARY T METZ     81
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI     74
3rd LAYTON CHAMBERS     69
JOSEPH PINCHIN     58

 

JUNIOR PM     RED
       
       
CH REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     85

 

 

This website designed & managed by:
WEBUP MANAGEMENT

Cindy Barton/Webmaster

Copyright  1998 - 2014    All Rights Reserved.
Not responsible for any problems occurring due to
errors or omissions within this website