Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 

QUAIL CREEK PLANTATION
BILL WALL BLAST - 12/8/13
 


 
               
               
MAIN Shooter   BLUE         Total
               
           HOA        
CH TODD SIMMONS   98         98
               
           RU         
RU CHRISTOPHE DUANY   94         94
               
      Class        
M1 JACK CONCANNON   89         89
M2 KYLE S KAUFFMANN   88         88
M3 PETE HENDRICK   87         87
ROBERT KERSTETTER   87         87
JAMES T CARLYSLE   87         87
JEFFREY D ODLE   87         87
JAMES H BOWERS   85         85
BRIAN DU QUESNAY   85         85
JOSEPH E FASULO   85         85
JAMES D ADAMSON   84         84
SCOTT COBB   84         84
DIANE S NELSON   84         84
SHAHID SHARIF   84         84
WAYNE L NELSON   83         83
KENNETH W PATTON   83         83
CHARLES ALVAREZ   82         82
JAMES R ODLE   82         82
HANK CARROLL   81         81
PETER KALLIE   81         81
JOE MCMAHON   81         81
PARSONS M METZKOW   80         80
ALEX RIERA     80         80
ROBERT E FIELDS   79         79
MIKE STACKFLETH   79         79
JOHN D HARRIS   78         78
DANIEL W CHANDLER   77         77
JAMES M HARROD   76         76
CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI   75         75
BILL STUERMER   75         75
ROLLINS BROWN   74         74
RAYMOND ROYCE   74         74
EDWARD R ANGRISANI   73         73
RAYMOND BROUGHTON   71         71
STEVEN STOICA   69         69
MIKE HOGAN   68         68
KENNETH MOSS   68         68
CLIFF O'DONNELL   68         68
THOMAS HOFFMAN   66         66
PAUL KURNICK   64         64
DON HENDERSON   63         63
               
      Class        
AA1 ALISTAIR SMITH   86         86
AA2 TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN 84         84
AA3 BEN E WISE   80         80
NEAL LICHTBLAU   77         77
MARIO O'FARRILL   77         77
STEPHEN R JONES   76         76
KEVIN SCHROEDER   76         76
EDWARD J LEE   75         75
JOHN LORENZ   75         75
LARRY L JOHNSTON   73         73
DENNY KOENIG   70         70
GARY D LANDIS   69         69
TOM PLEDGER   69         69
JOHN NELSON   67         67
PETER B WRIGHT   67         67
HOOKER BROWNING   66         66
DANIEL CROWLEY   66         66
GEORGE. MAZZARANTANI   65         65
ROGER C KERSHAW   60         60
               
      Class        
A1 NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR 78         78
A2 JERRY SEAMAN   74         74
A3 CURTIS SOLES   72         72
ROCKY LONG   72         72
SCOTT COUGHLIN   72         72
BOBBY SOLES   71         71
MARIE J STOICA   70         70
MICHAEL J DAVIS   64         64
JAMES HONIG   63         63
CARL EMILSON   62         62
ARTHUR RHOMBERG   56         56
WILLIAM J VALDEZ   51         51
               
      Class        
B1 ROBERT COHEN   69         69
B2 REBECCA A LICHTBLAU 68         68
B3 DOUGLAS F HESS   66         66
ROBERT SOWINSKI   65         65
JEFFREY P ANGELLO   62         62
THOMAS M MOELLER   61         61
DELANO DENSMORE   60         60
KEMBLE A DU PONT   60         60
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA   59         59
SCOTT BENJAMIN   56         56
               
      Class        
C1 LAWRENCE GOSS   77         77
C2 ZACHARY T METZ   76         76
C3 WAYNE D SMITH   74         74
JIM HARRISON   73         73
ALTON LAWSON   66         66
CHARLES HULET   65         65
MIGUEL TERC   65         65
SCOTT D SCHNELLE   62         62
MELINDA EARLE   59         59
NICK SCHROEDER   59         59
NICHOLAS ITALIANI   58         58
NORMAN GAVIN   55         55
JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI   54         54
EARL D STEENBURG   51         51
WILLIAM NOCKER   38         38
ROLAND E MOSELEY   36         36
               
      Class        
D1 SAM HAYDEN-KAPLAN 76         76
D2 ROBERT W STOREK   66         66
D3 RYAN STUBBLEFIELD   65         65
BRAD HARRIS   64         64
RICK REYNOLDS   62         62
ROBERT B ELKINS   59         59
KEVIN DEAN HELSETH   59         59
JEAN NOEL PRADE   59         59
JOSEPH D FANIZZI   58         58
NICOLE M ITALIANI   58         58
JEFF JACKSON   56         56
JAMES D FOSTER   55         55
JOSEPH PINCHIN   54         54
ERIN H WRIGHT   54         54
               
      Class        
E1 JOE CAPELETTI   66         66
E2 RYAN CHRISTOPHER   63         63
E3 RICHARD R HERRIFORD 61         61
JUAN C DEL CASTILLO   57         57
TRACY PINCHIN   57         57
JOSE M PINCHIN   54         54
JONOTHAN M ROYAL   53         53
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ   50         50
LEE BRENNEMAN   42         42
NICK PREBLE   41         41
GABRIEL F VALLE   31         31
               
               
DOUGLAS KOLAR   70         70
PETE VAN WYK   56         56
CLARK COMBS   35         35


 

SR SUPER VET     BLUE         Total
               
               
CH JERRY SEAMAN   74         74
RU JIM HARRISON   73         73
3rd CLIFF O'DONNELL   68         68
DANIEL CROWLEY   66         66
CHARLES HULET   65         65
DON HENDERSON   63         63
JAMES HONIG   63         63
DELANO DENSMORE   60         60
ROLAND E MOSELEY   36         36


 

SUPER VET     BLUE         Total
               
               
CH JACK CONCANNON   89         89
RU JAMES H BOWERS   85         85
3rd JAMES D ADAMSON   84         84
WAYNE L NELSON   83         83
JOE MCMAHON   81         81
ROBERT E FIELDS   79         79
JOHN LORENZ   75         75
BILL STUERMER   75         75
EDWARD R ANGRISANI   73         73
LARRY L JOHNSTON   73         73
RAYMOND BROUGHTON   71         71
BOBBY SOLES   71         71
STEVEN STOICA   69         69
GARY D LANDIS   69         69
KENNETH MOSS   68         68
JOHN NELSON   67         67
PETER B WRIGHT   67         67
ALTON LAWSON   66         66
MIGUEL TERC   65         65
MICHAEL J DAVIS   64         64
THOMAS M MOELLER   61         61
RICHARD R HERRIFORD   61         61
ROGER C KERSHAW   60         60
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA   59         59
JEAN NOEL PRADE   59         59
ARTHUR RHOMBERG   56         56
NORMAN GAVIN   55         55
WILLIAM J VALDEZ   51         51
EARL D STEENBURG   51         51
LEE BRENNEMAN   42         42
NICK PREBLE   41         41
WILLIAM NOCKER   38         38

 

VET     BLUE         Total
               
               
CH PETE HENDRICK   87         87
RU ROBERT KERSTETTER   87         87
3rd JOSEPH E FASULO   85         85
BRIAN DU QUESNAY   85         85
DIANE S NELSON   84         84
KENNETH W PATTON   83         83
JAMES R ODLE   82         82
HANK CARROLL   81         81
PETER KALLIE   81         81
PARSONS M METZKOW   80         80
ALEX RIERA     80         80
MIKE STACKFLETH   79         79
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR   78         78
LAWRENCE GOSS   77         77
DANIEL W CHANDLER   77         77
STEPHEN R JONES   76         76
EDWARD J LEE   75         75
ROCKY LONG   72         72
DENNY KOENIG   70         70
MIKE HOGAN   68         68
JOE CAPELETTI   66         66
HOOKER BROWNING   66         66
THOMAS HOFFMAN   66         66
ROBERT W STOREK   66         66
DOUGLAS F HESS   66         66
ROBERT SOWINSKI   65         65
PAUL KURNICK   64         64
BRAD HARRIS   64         64
RICK REYNOLDS   62         62
CARL EMILSON   62         62
ROBERT B ELKINS   59         59
JAMES D FOSTER   55         55
JOSE M PINCHIN   54         54
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ   50         50

 

LADY     BLUE         Total
               
               
CH DIANE S NELSON   84         84
RU MARIE J STOICA   70         70
3rd REBECCA A LICHTBLAU 68         68
KEMBLE A DU PONT   60         60
MELINDA EARLE   59         59
NICOLE M ITALIANI   58         58
TRACY PINCHIN   57         57
ERIN H WRIGHT   54         54

 

SUB JR     BLUE         Total
               
               
CH ZACHARY T METZ   76         76
RU RYAN STUBBLEFIELD   65         65
3rd RYAN CHRISTOPHER   63         63
NICK SCHROEDER   59         59
KEVIN DEAN HELSETH   59         59
JOSEPH D FANIZZI   58         58
JOSEPH PINCHIN   54         54
               

 

JUNIOR

    BLUE         Total
               
               
CH KYLE S KAUFFMANN   88         88
RU TIMOTHY DE MARCKEN 84         84
3rd SAM HAYDEN-KAPLAN 76         76
CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI   75         75
REBECCA A LICHTBLAU   68         68

 

 

20 GAUGE RED         Total
           
       HOA        
CH PETE HENDRICK 49         49
           
       RU         
RU MIKE STACKFLETH 46         46
           
  Class        
M1 PARSONS M METZKOW 45         45
M2 SCOTT COBB 45         45
M3 JAMES T CARLYSLE 43         43
DANIEL W CHANDLER 42         42
JOSEPH E FASULO 40         40
JAMES M HARROD 40         40
ROBERT KERSTETTER 40         40
HANK CARROLL 39         39
STEVEN STOICA 38         38
SHAHID SHARIF 36         36
           
  Class        
AA1 ROGER C KERSHAW 39         39
AA2 NEAL LICHTBLAU 36         36
AA3 MAX G TAYLOR 34         34
           
  Class        
A1 CURTIS SOLES 36         36
A2 BOBBY SOLES 36         36
A3 WILLIAM J VALDEZ 34         34
           
  Class        
B1 JEFFREY P ANGELLO 34         34
B2 ROBERT SOWINSKI 34         34
B3 JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA 32         32
REBECCA A LICHTBLAU 24         24
           
  Class        
C1 SCOTT D SCHNELLE 30         30
C2 ALTON LAWSON 30         30
C3 NICHOLAS ITALIANI 29         29
           
  Class        
D1 JOSEPH D FANIZZI 36         36
D2 BRAD HARRIS 34         34
D3 JEFF JACKSON 33         33
ROBERT B ELKINS 27         27
NICOLE M ITALIANI 24         24
ERIN H WRIGHT 24         24
           
  Class        
E1 RYAN CHRISTOPHER 38         38
E2 JONOTHAN M ROYAL 24         24
           
           
RON VOELKER 40         40

 

SUPER VET     RED
     
     
CH ROGER C KERSHAW     39
RU STEVEN STOICA     38
3rd BOBBY SOLES     36
WILLIAM J VALDEZ     34
MAX G TAYLOR     34
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     32
ALTON LAWSON     30

 

VET     RED
     
     
CH PETE HENDRICK     49
RU MIKE STACKFLETH     46
3rd PARSONS M METZKOW     45
DANIEL W CHANDLER     42
ROBERT KERSTETTER     40
JOSEPH E FASULO     40
HANK CARROLL     39
BRAD HARRIS     34
ROBERT SOWINSKI     34
ROBERT B ELKINS     27
     

 

LADY     RED
     
     
CH ERIN H WRIGHT     24
RU NICOLE M ITALIANI     24
3rd REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     24

 

SUB JR     RED
     
     
CH RYAN CHRISTOPHER     38
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI     36

 

JUNIOR     RED
     
     
CH REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     24

 

28 GAUGE     BLUE
     
     
CH PETE HENDRICK   HOA 45
     
     
RU JAMES R ODLE   RU 43
     
     
M1 JOSEPH E FASULO     42
M2 PAUL KURNICK     41
M3 JAMES M HARROD     41
JEFFREY D ODLE     41
HANK CARROLL     41
ROBERT KERSTETTER     39
ALEX RIERA     37
MIKE HOGAN     29
     
     
AA1 HOOKER BROWNING     41
AA2 MAX G TAYLOR     31
AA3 PETER B WRIGHT     28
ROGER C KERSHAW     27
     
     
A1 ROCKY LONG     38
A2 CURTIS SOLES     36
A3 ARTHUR RHOMBERG     36
     
     
B1 JEFFREY P ANGELLO     39
B2 ROBERT SOWINSKI     37
B3 ROBERT COHEN     35
DOUGLAS F HESS     34
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     31
     
     
C1 ZACHARY T METZ     37
C2 WILLIAM NOCKER     23
     
     
D1 JOSEPH D FANIZZI     36
D2 JEAN NOEL PRADE     30
D3 JEFF JACKSON     28
     
     
E1 MORGAN L TAYLOR     38
E2 JOE CAPELETTI     35
E3 RYAN CHRISTOPHER     26
     
     
DOUGLAS KOLAR     22
CLARK COMBS     13

 

SUPER VET     BLUE
     
     
CH ARTHUR RHOMBERG     36
RU MAX G TAYLOR     31
3rd JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     31
JEAN NOEL PRADE     30
PETER B WRIGHT     28
ROGER C KERSHAW     27
WILLIAM NOCKER     23

 

VET     BLUE
     
     
CH PETE HENDRICK     45
RU JAMES R ODLE     43
3rd JOSEPH E FASULO     42
PAUL KURNICK     41
HOOKER BROWNING     41
HANK CARROLL     41
ROBERT KERSTETTER     39
ROCKY LONG     38
ROBERT SOWINSKI     37
ALEX RIERA     37
JOE CAPELETTI     35
DOUGLAS F HESS     34
MIKE HOGAN     29

 

SUB JR     BLUE
     
     
CH ZACHARY T METZ     37
RU JOSEPH D FANIZZI     36
3rd RYAN CHRISTOPHER     26

 

.410 BORE     BLUE
     
     
CH JAMES M HARROD   HOA 41
     
     
RU JEFF JACKSON   RU 39
     
     
M1 PETE HENDRICK     39
M2 JOSEPH E FASULO     30
ALEX RIERA      
     
     
AA1 MAX G TAYLOR     38
     
     
A1 ARTHUR RHOMBERG     36
A2 CURTIS SOLES     35
A3 ROCKY LONG     34
     
     
B1 JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     29
     
     
E1 MORGAN L TAYLOR     39
E2 RYAN CHRISTOPHER     25
     
     
DOUGLAS KOLAR     36

 

SUPER VET     BLUE
     
     
CH MAX G TAYLOR     38
RU ARTHUR RHOMBERG     36
3rd JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     29

 

VET     BLUE
     
     
CH PETE HENDRICK     39
RU ROCKY LONG     34
3rd JOSEPH E FASULO