Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 


QUAIL CREEK PLANTATION
NSCA SHOOT - 1/5/14

see upcoming shoots & scores at FL sporting clays calendar  http://shooterspages.com/fl.htm

 

MAIN AM Shooter   BLUE  
         
           HOA
CH DWAYNE HARDEE     91  
       
           RU 
RU ANDY DUFFY     90  
       
      Class
M1 STEVEN A FISCHER     87  
M2 PETE HENDRICK     86  
M3 SHAHID SHARIF     84  
ROLLINS BROWN     83  
ROBERT E FIELDS     83  
JOHN D HARRIS     83  
JOE MCMAHON     83  
GARY WISE     83  
JAMES H BOWERS     81  
KYLE S KAUFFMANN     81  
PARSONS M METZKOW     81  
JOSEPH E FASULO     80  
PETER KALLIE     80  
JAMES M HARROD     79  
PATRICK B WELCH     79  
BRIAN DU QUESNAY     78  
WAYNE SOUTH     78  
DR BARON D BECK     77  
PAUL KURNICK     77  
WAYNE L NELSON     77  
MAXIMO OLIVIERI     75  
ALEX RIERA     74  
JAMES D ADAMSON     73  
RICK E HILLGER     73  
RAYMOND BROUGHTON     72  
DANIEL W CHANDLER     72  
SCOTT COBB     71  
JEFFREY L JENSEN     71  
RAYMOND ROYCE     71  
HANK CARROLL     70  
BOB LEPOR     70  
STEVEN STOICA     70  
ALAIN DESAULNIERS     69  
JERRY SASINA     68  
GEORGE C YOUNG     67  
CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI     66  
CLIFF O'DONNELL     65  
DON HENDERSON     64  
MIKE HOGAN     64  
KERM KEMP     63  
WAYNE C EVANS        
       
      Class
AA1 DANIEL CROWLEY     77  
AA2 MAX G TAYLOR     76  
AA3 BRIAN JONES     75  
LARRY L JOHNSTON     75  
LUIS HERRERA     74  
MARIO O'FARRILL     73  
BEN E WISE     70  
STEPHEN M DUTCHER     69  
JOHN LORENZ     69  
NEAL LICHTBLAU     67  
JOHN STINAUER     67  
ROGER C KERSHAW     61  
PETER B WRIGHT     59  
GARY T GOODWIN     58  
       
      Class
A1 RICHARD A LEEDS     77  
A2 BOBBY SOLES     70  
A3 RICHARD C KILPATRICK   70  
JOE L FORDHAM     69  
ARTHUR RHOMBERG     69  
MARIE J STOICA     65  
CARL EMILSON     61  
CURTIS SOLES     61  
JERRY SEAMAN     60  
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR     59  
ROBERT SOWINSKI     56  
JAMES HONIG     51  
WILLIAM J VALDEZ     40  
       
      Class
B1 CHAD T WELCH     82  
B2 REBECCA A LICHTBLAU   75  
B3 LOUISE K TERRY     74  
KEMBLE A DU PONT     72  
JEFFREY P ANGELLO     67  
MICHAEL BRAHNEY     67  
JOYCE S HANLEY     64  
JOHN MADDEN     64  
JAMES W BETANCOURT     63  
SCOTT BENJAMIN     59  
FRANK HAMILTON     55  
MICHAEL L LAZARUS     55  
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     55  
TRACEY BECK     54  
SCOTT D SCHNELLE     54  
DELANO DENSMORE     50  
THOMAS M MOELLER     49  
       
      Class
C1 ZACHARY T METZ     77  
C2 CHARLES F LOWELL     71  
C3 MILES C COLLIER     66  
WENDELL W MIXON     65  
JIM HARRISON     64  
JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI     61  
JAKE BLAKER     60  
CRAIG W F HILSINGER     60  
CARLOS A GARVIA     57  
LAURIE KURNICK     53  
CHARLES HULET     52  
JOSEPH PINCHIN     49  
JOSEPH D FANIZZI     48  
WILLIAM NOCKER     46  
ROLAND E MOSELEY     42  
       
      Class
D1 HANNAH N ABELL     65  
D2 RICK REYNOLDS     65  
D3 JEFF JACKSON     63  
JAMES ST CLAIR     61  
ROBIN MIXON     60  
RYAN STUBBLEFIELD     59  
PETER C THERON     51  
DAVID H TODD     47  
PAMELA S BLAKER     46  
       
      Class
E1 RYAN P CHRISTOPER     62  
E2 MICHAEL PRICE     56  
BRUCE C ARMSTRONG     56  
E3 LARRY L CRISMOND     56  
KEN COOPER     56  
RICHARD R HERRIFORD     52  
RONALD D KERR     49  
CLARK C COMBS     47  
LEE BRENNEMAN     46  
JOSE M PINCHIN     43  
JAMES J RITA     43  
BIMINI WRIGHT     42  
JONOTHAN M ROYAL     38  
NICK PREBLE     37  
PARKER J COLLIER     36  
       
       
DOUGLAS KOLAR     67  
ALEX MIKULAK     42  

 

SR SUPER VET     BLUE
     
     
CH DANIEL CROWLEY     77
RU JOHN STINAUER     67
3rd CLIFF O'DONNELL     65
JOYCE S HANLEY     64
DON HENDERSON     64
JIM HARRISON     64
JERRY SEAMAN     60
FRANK HAMILTON     55
CHARLES HULET     52
JAMES HONIG     51
DELANO DENSMORE     50
DAVID H TODD     47
ROLAND E MOSELEY     42

 

SUPER VET     BLUE
     
     
CH STEVEN A FISCHER     87
RU JOE MCMAHON     83
3rd ROBERT E FIELDS     83
JAMES H BOWERS     81
PATRICK B WELCH     79
WAYNE L NELSON     77
MAX G TAYLOR     76
LARRY L JOHNSTON     75
BRIAN JONES     75
LOUISE K TERRY     74
JAMES D ADAMSON     73
RAYMOND BROUGHTON     72
STEVEN STOICA     70
BOBBY SOLES     70
BOB LEPOR     70
ARTHUR RHOMBERG     69
JOHN LORENZ     69
JOE L FORDHAM     69
JERRY SASINA     68
GEORGE C YOUNG     67
MILES C COLLIER     66
ROGER C KERSHAW     61
CRAIG W F HILSINGER     60
PETER B WRIGHT     59
GARY T GOODWIN     58
LARRY L CRISMOND     56
BRUCE C ARMSTRONG     56
MICHAEL L LAZARUS     55
JOSEPH J VISCEGLIA     55
RONALD D KERR     49
THOMAS M MOELLER     49
LEE BRENNEMAN     46
WILLIAM NOCKER     46
JAMES J RITA     43
WILLIAM J VALDEZ     40
NICK PREBLE     37

 

VET     BLUE
     
     
CH DWAYNE HARDEE     91
RU PETE HENDRICK     86
3rd PARSONS M METZKOW     81
PETER KALLIE     80
JOSEPH E FASULO     80
WAYNE SOUTH     78
BRIAN DU QUESNAY     78
PAUL KURNICK     77
DR BARON D BECK     77
RICHARD A LEEDS     77
MAXIMO OLIVIERI     75
ALEX RIERA     74
RICK E HILLGER     73
DANIEL W CHANDLER     72
RAYMOND ROYCE     71
RICHARD C KILPATRICK     70
HANK CARROLL     70
ALAIN DESAULNIERS     69
JEFFREY P ANGELLO     67
MICHAEL BRAHNEY     67
WENDELL W MIXON     65
MIKE HOGAN     64
KERM KEMP     63
JAMES ST CLAIR     61
CARL EMILSON     61
JAKE BLAKER     60
NORBERTO AZQUETA  JR     59
ROBERT SOWINSKI     56
MICHAEL PRICE     56
PETER C THERON     51
CLARK C COMBS     47
JOSE M PINCHIN     43

 

LADY     BLUE
     
     
CH REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     75
RU LOUISE K TERRY     74
3rd KEMBLE A DU PONT     72
MARIE J STOICA     65
HANNAH N ABELL     65
JOYCE S HANLEY     64
ROBIN MIXON     60
TRACEY BECK     54
LAURIE KURNICK     53
PAMELA S BLAKER     46
BIMINI WRIGHT     42
PARKER J COLLIER     36

 

JUNIOR     BLUE
     
     
CH KYLE S KAUFFMANN     81
RU ZACHARY T METZ     77
3rd REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     75
CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI     66
HANNAH N ABELL     65
RYAN STUBBLEFIELD     59

 

SUB JR     BLUE
     
     
CH RYAN P CHRISTOPER     62
RU JOSEPH PINCHIN     49
3rd JOSEPH D FANIZZI     48

 

PM SHOOT Shooter   RED  
       
           HOA
CH SCOTT COBB     93  
       
           RU 
RU KYLE S KAUFFMANN     92  
       
      Class
M1 PETE HENDRICK     91  
M2 MAXIMO OLIVIERI     89  
M3 PAUL KURNICK     88  
PARSONS M METZKOW     88  
BRIAN DU QUESNAY     87  
ROLLINS BROWN     86  
JOSEPH E FASULO     86  
DANIEL W CHANDLER     84  
SHAHID SHARIF     83  
HANK CARROLL     82  
ALEX RIERA     82  
CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI     81  
JAMES M HARROD     81  
JOE MCMAHON     81  
CLYDE MOSBY     81  
WAYNE SOUTH     80  
WIL GOETTE     79  
ROBERT E FIELDS     77  
STEVEN STOICA     76  
ALAIN DESAULNIERS     75  
JEFFREY L JENSEN     75  
DON HENDERSON     70  
KERM KEMP     67  
       
      Class
AA1 DAVID RUMORE     83  
AA2 LUIS HERRERA     83  
AA3 NEAL LICHTBLAU     79  
JOHN STINAUER     76  
GARY T GOODWIN     67  
ROGER C KERSHAW     67  
       
      Class
A1 CURTIS SOLES     77  
A2 TERRY G DU PREE     73  
A3 ROBERT SOWINSKI     71  
JOE L FORDHAM     66  
WILLIAM J VALDEZ     64  
       
      Class
B1 REBECCA A LICHTBLAU   77  
B2 SCOTT BENJAMIN     72  
B3 JEFFREY P ANGELLO     65  
JOE CAPELETTI     63  
KEMBLE A DU PONT     61  
       
      Class
C1 ZACHARY T METZ     84  
C2 JOSEPH PINCHIN     81  
C3 JOSEPH. BERARDINELLI   74  
WENDELL W MIXON     72  
MIGUEL TERC     68  
CHARLES HULET     65  
LAURIE KURNICK     64  
CARLOS A GARVIA     58  
JOSEPH D FANIZZI     42  
       
      Class
D1 JEFF JACKSON     75  
D2 RYAN STUBBLEFIELD     72  
D3 HANNAH N ABELL     66  
JAMES ST CLAIR     65  
ROBERT MACKLIN     64  
RICK REYNOLDS     64  
DAVE WISHNOFF     64  
       
      Class
E1 RYAN P CHRISTOPER     66  
E2 LARRY L CRISMOND     66  
E3 KEN COOPER     63  
MICHAEL PRICE     62  
TRACY PINCHIN     58  
DAVE WALL     56  
TODD W MACKLIN     45  
JONOTHAN M ROYAL     45  
BRUCE C ARMSTRONG     44  
MAGGIE METZ     44  
JOE MANTEIGA     39  
STEVEN D METZ     22  
RICHARD R HERRIFORD        
       
       
RICK LOVELACE     88  
DOUGLAS KOLAR     79  
DIANA EARLY     48  
ALEX MIKULAK     46  
JEFF LANE     25  
ERIN METZ     21  

 

SR SUPER VET     RED
     
     
CH JOHN STINAUER     76
RU DON HENDERSON     70
3rd CHARLES HULET     65

 

SUPER VET     RED
     
     
CH CLYDE MOSBY     81
RU JOE MCMAHON     81
3rd ROBERT E FIELDS     77
STEVEN STOICA     76
TERRY G DU PREE     73
MIGUEL TERC     68
ROGER C KERSHAW     67
GARY T GOODWIN     67
LARRY L CRISMOND     66
JOE L FORDHAM     66
WILLIAM J VALDEZ     64
DAVE WISHNOFF     64
BRUCE C ARMSTRONG     44

 

VET     RED
     
     
CH PETE HENDRICK     91
RU MAXIMO OLIVIERI     89
3rd PAUL KURNICK     88
PARSONS M METZKOW     88
BRIAN DU QUESNAY     87
JOSEPH E FASULO     86
DANIEL W CHANDLER     84
DAVID RUMORE     83
HANK CARROLL     82
ALEX RIERA     82
WAYNE SOUTH     80
ALAIN DESAULNIERS     75
WENDELL W MIXON     72
ROBERT SOWINSKI     71
KERM KEMP     67
JEFFREY P ANGELLO     65
JAMES ST CLAIR     65
JOE CAPELETTI     63
MICHAEL PRICE     62
JOE MANTEIGA     39

 

LADY     RED
     
     
CH REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     77
RU HANNAH N ABELL     66
3rd LAURIE KURNICK     64
KEMBLE A DU PONT     61
MAGGIE METZ     44

 

SUB JR     RED
     
     
CH JOSEPH PINCHIN     81
RU RYAN P CHRISTOPER     66
3rd MAGGIE METZ     44
JOSEPH D FANIZZI     42

 

JR     RED
     
     
CH KYLE S KAUFFMANN     92
RU ZACHARY T METZ     84
3rd CHRISTO. BERARDINELLI     81
WIL GOETTE     79
REBECCA A LICHTBLAU     77
RYAN STUBBLEFIELD     72
HANNAH N ABELL     66

 

 

This website designed & managed by:
WEBUP MANAGEMENT

Cindy Barton/Webmaster

Copyright  1998 - 2014    All Rights Reserved.
Not responsible for any problems occurring due to
errors or omissions within this website