Click for HOME PAGE

WE ARE
ShootersPages.com
or
ShooterspageTX.com

The Directory for
TX, CA, LA, OK, FL, MS, NM, AR, AZ, IA

Trap, Skeet, Sporting Clays Rifle, Pistol, Archery, Hunting

Click to: Email

  
Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results


  Club / Range Info


  More Info


 


ANCIENT OAK NSCA SHOOT - 4/27/14

see upcoming shoots & scores at FL sporting clays calendar  http://shooterspages.com/fl.htm

 

                                 ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHOOT

                                                                                 HOA

   CH DIANE S NELSON                                                          94                                                                           94

 

                                                                                  RU

   RU ROBERT K HOLLAND                                                    93                                                                           93

 

                                                                               Class         M

   M1 JAMES B CROFT #13                                                     93                                                                           93

 

   M2 WAYNE L NELSON                                                        92                                                                           92

 

   M3 EDWARD R                                                                   90                                                                           90

   ANGRISANI

 

   DOUG COX #49                                                                   88                                                                           88

 

   PAUL DEVANE #14                                                             87                                                                           87

 

   BYRON J TEATES #41                                                         86                                                                           86

 

   R K SKIP PECK #43                                                            86                                                                           86

 

   GEORGE MAZZARANTANI                                                  83                                                                           83

 

   CHRISTOPHE COX #38                                                        82                                                                           82

 

   CHARLES HADDAD #7                                                        74                                                                           74

 

                                                                               Class         AA

   AA1 KEVIN SCHROEDER                                                    84                                                                           84

 

   AA2 KENNETH W PATTON                                                  82                                                                           82

 

   AA3 LARRY WILLIAMS                                                        82                                                                           82

 

   BILL RICCARDI #27                                                              81                                                                           81

 

   DREW GOLDMAN #6                                                           81                                                                           81

 

   KEVIN GREEN #44                                                              80                                                                           80

 

   RANDY LARSON #20                                                           73                                                                           73

 

                                                                               Class         A

   A1 RUSSELL A MILES                                                         78                                                                           78

 

   A2 C P BURKE #16                                                              77                                                                           77

 

   A3 JIM IRLAND #40                                                             76                                                                           76

 

   JIM STEINMETZ #48                                                            72                                                                           72

 

   THOMAS J LANCASTER                                                      69                                                                           69

 

   EDWARD DICK #22                                                             68                                                                           68

 

   ROBERT SOWINSKI #10                                                      66                                                                           66

 

                                                                               Class         B

   B1 JACK BRAMLETT #18                                                     78                                                                           78

 

   B2 SCOTT BENJAMIN                                                          77                                                                           77

 

   B3 RUBEN GARCIA #33                                                       70                                                                           70

 

   NICOLE WILLIAMS #32                                                        69                                                                           69

 

                                                                               Class         C

   C1 NICK SCHROEDER #2                                                    73                                                                           73

 

   C2 MELINDA EARLE #15                                                     63                                                                           63

 

   C3 GEORGE PERRY #4                                                       62                                                                           62

 

                                                                               Class         D

   D1 PAUL HIGGINS #39                                                        72                                                                           72

 

   D2 JOHN BALUKOFF #45                                                    72                                                                           72

 

   D3 TED R COOK #29                                                           71                                                                           71

 

   JEAN NOEL PRADE #17                                                      58                                                                           58

 

   DAVID J RAMAGE #36                                                        57                                                                           57

 

                                                                               Class         E

   E1 ROBIN UIHLEIN #30                                                        81                                                                           81

 

   E2 JOSEPH J SCIOLINO                                                      75                                                                           75

 

   E3 CHRISTOPHE BARKER                                                  70                                                                           70

 

   MICHELE BRAMLETT #19                                                    61                                                                           61

 

   DENNIS DILORENZO #46                                                    12                                                                           12

 

                                                                                                Hunter

   DOUG MORAN #47                                                              82                                                                           82

 

   EUGENE HENSHAW #28                                                     59                                                                           59

 

   JOHN R BARNOTT #3                                                          50                                                                           50

 

                                                              Concurrent Awards Summary

 

                                                  ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHO LADIES

 

CH DIANE S NELSON                                                              94                                                                           94

RU NICOLE WILLIAMS                                                              69                                                                           69

                                                 ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHO SUB. JR.

 

CH NICK SCHROEDER #2                                                        73                                                                           73

                                               ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHO VETERAN

 

BYRON J TEATES M #41                                                          86                                                                           86

R K SKIP PECK M #43                                                             86                                                                           86

                                                 ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHO SUP VET

 

CH DIANE S NELSON                                                              94                                                                           94

RU JAMES B CROFT #13                                                         93                                                                           93

                                                       ROGER HILL MEMORIAL SHO SSV

 

CH RUSSELL A MILES                                                             78                                                                           78

RU GEORGE PERRY #4                                                           62                                                                           62

 

                                     NORTH COURSE CHALLENGE

                                                                                 HOA

   CH JACK BRAMLETT                                                           46                                                                           46

 

                                                                                  RU

   RU MICHELE BRAMLETT                                                     43                                                                           43

 

                                                              Concurrent Awards Summary

 

                                                  NORTH COURSE CHALLENGE LADIES

 

CH MICHELE BRAMLETT                                                          43                                                                           43

                                               NORTH COURSE CHALLENGE VETERAN

 

CH MICHELE BRAMLETT                                                          43                                                                           43

                                                NORTH COURSE CHALLENGE SUP VET

 

CH JACK BRAMLETT #18                                                         46                                                                           46

 

 

                                                             20 GAUGE EVENT

                                                                                 HOA

   CH JIM IRLAND                                                                   45                                                                           45

 

                                                                                  RU

   RU THOMAS J                                                                     44                                                                           44

   LANCASTER

 

                                                                               Class         A

   A1 EDWARD DICK #22                                                        41                                                                           41

 

                                                                               Class         D

   D1 JEAN NOEL PRADE                                                       37                                                                           37

 

 

                                                              Concurrent Awards Summary

 

                                                                20 GAUGE EVENT SUP VET

 

CH JIM IRLAND #40                                                                  45                                                                           45

RU THOMAS J                                                                         44                                                                           44

LANCASTER

 

 

 

This website designed & managed by:
WEBUP MANAGEMENT

Cindy Barton/Webmaster

Copyright  1998 - 2014    All Rights Reserved.
Not responsible for any problems occurring due to
errors or omissions within this website