WE ARE
ShootersPages.com

The Directory for
ALL STATES
Sporting Clays Events & Scores
Registered and Unregistered

Email
shooterspages@gmail.com
 

Click to go to OSP Website Advertise with ShootersPages! Click for ASC website Click for Greystone Castle website Click to go to Texas Shooters Optical website
African Game-Shooting Accessories and more. Click for Lonesome Charlies website Click to go to TX Academy Of Wingshooting

AIM HIGH Sporting Clays Competition Fundraiser

Click for CNC Distribution Click to go to Elite Shooting School website Click to go to Alamo Sporting Arms website Click for Texas Sporting Clays Association website

Click to go to The Mental Management website

Click for website Click for Birdstrap Leather Company Click for website

 
EVERYTHING IN ONE SPOT
All your shoots / All the links to Scores & Flyers
Need to add an event? Do you want a CALENDAR LOG IN To Edit Your Club's Calendar?
Yes? Then Email Cindy Barton at
shooterspages@gmail.com
 
 

 Bulletin Boards
 
CLICK FOR THE
FORUMS HOME PAGE

   Events / Results
Major Sp Clays Shoots
AK AL AR AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI IA ID IL IN KS KY LA MA MD ME MI MN MO MS MT NC ND NE NH NJ NM NV NY  OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VA VT WA WI WV WY
 

  Club / Range Info
Click on a State (to the left) and then click on the Club's Name to jump to the club's website.

  More Info


 

 

Hunt With Heart

Houston, TX 9/9/17

 

 


      Our sponsors keep this site FREE!  Please check them out.

 

 

  

2005
Go to: All American Teams
Go to: All Zone Teams
Go to: All State Teams
 

PAST YEARS All American Teams
Go to: 2003 All American Teams

Go to: 2004 All American Teams

2005 NSSA ALL AMERICAN TEAMS
OPEN FIRST TEAM   OPEN SECOND TEAM   OPEN HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
PAUL GIAMBRONE III, LA                      Captain   BILL BURKE, CA   SAM ARMSTRONG, MD
TODD BENDER, GA   JOHN CASTILLO, TX   CLAY BALDWIN, AR
CRAIG KIRKMAN, NC   STUART FAIRBANK, CT   PAUL GIAMBRONE, JR., LA
WAYNE MAYES, TN   KURT GRATES, MI   MIKE KOZAK, MD
STEWART McCOIN, OK   JOHN HERKOWITZ, CA   KEVIN MONTELEONE, FL
CRAIG PARSONS, NY   JEROD HICKS, KS   ROBERT PAXTON, TX
MIKE SCHMIDT, MN   RON HURLBERT, CA   DAVID STARRETT, OH
ROBERT UKNALIS, PA   CHUCK ISAAC, PA   MARK VAILLANCOURT, NH
LARRY WOO, MI   PAUL NEWMAN, NM   BILLY D. WLLIAMS, MT
LADY FIRST TEAM   LADY SECOND TEAM   LADY HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
REBECCA McCUMBER, IL                    Captain   BABETTE BURLEY, AZ   MARIE CALLAHAN, MS
SUSAN BOGARDUS, FL   MARY DeFRANCESCO, CT   LYNN COGDILL, MT
LORI DESATOFF, CA   MARY DiGIOVANNI, TX   KATHLEEN CROSS, TX
ASHLEY HARTLEY, FL   JESSICA FORBES, CA   SUSAN HUSZAI, OH
TAMI MYERS, NM   ELLEN NELMS, TX   TRISH BRUCK MAGYAR, MI
GAYLE OSBORNE, WY   MARINA PAKIS, TN   REBECCA MYERS, VA
HOLLY PAUL, NJ   CRYSTAL STODDARD, CT   NELLIE WHITEHURST, VA
VICKIE STEVENS, KS   RONNIE TUCKER, TN   MINKA WILLIAMS, TX
ROBYN SUTTON, TX        
LOUISE TERRY, FL        
SUB-JUNIOR FIRST TEAM   SUB-JUNIOR SECOND TEAM   SUB-JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
JON MICHAEL McGRATH, OK               Captain   KRIS AYERS, MD   ZACHERY ALBRECHT, TN
TUCKER BIEDENHARN, TX   JOBY BISHOP, OK   WESLEY ANDERSON, CA
B. J. BLANCHARD, TX   PATRICK BRODRICK, NJ   NICK BOERBOON, MN
HUNTER EDMUNDS, TX   KYRK DAVIS, KY   TREY BURETZ, CO
JONATHAN HOPPER, MS   WILL DAVIS, AL   CHESTER DAUGHERTY, NV
JACKI TAYLOR, IL   BRIAN FOLEY, CA   ANDY FALL, MI
  TITO MANTEROLA, TX   KEVIN O'MARA, FL
  SCOTT ROLLINS, VA   MYLES PALMER, AL
  COLE ROMMEL, CA   WILL SIMMONS, LA
  RYAN WAYNE TRIBBLE, VA   SCOTT USRY, AZ
  CARTER WEHRHEIM, TX    
  EBEN WILDMAN, OH    
JUNIOR FIRST TEAM   JUNIOR SECOND TEAM   JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
STEWART McCOIN, OK                       Captain   AARON BENTON, NY   RYAN THOMAS BEAVOR, GA
LOGAN BEARD, OK   MACK WAYNE DAVIS, TX   SHANNON BROULLARD, IL
BO BOZARD, FL   MITCHELL DeMINCK, MT   RYAN CAFARELLI, MI
CHARLES BUIST, AL   DON DOTTELLIS, MD   ELIZABETH DAUBENSCHMIDT, VA
KENT FREEMAN, TX   ANDREW ENGEL, DE   SCOTT FISHER, OH
HAL GUGGOLZ, TX   TOM FREITAS, TX   ALYSSA GORMISH, PA
MARC ANDRE JODOIN, CANADA   MICHAEL HAHN, TX   KATE HAAS, TX
WAYNE KIDD, VA   NICK McCORMACK, MT   RYAN HOWELL, AR
TRAVIS KOWALSKI, TX   JOEL TREDNICK, GA   MIKE JONES, IA
JOEY LENOX, TX       WHITNEY MARION, TX
MATTHEW MARCIN, MA       WILLIAM RICE, NY
LUCAS TAKAHASHI, NY       SHAUN SMINGLER, NY
TRIPLE-SUB FIRST TEAM   TRIPLE-SUB SECOND TEAM   TRIPLE-SUB HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
PAUL GIAMBRONE, III, LA                   Captain   PAT BYRNE, TX   ERIC KLUMPP, IL
PAUL BUBBA CLAYTON, OK   JAY EDWARDS, AL   TEDDY MONTOTO, FL
BEN GALLUP, MI   DAN JONES, CA   ANTONIO  VISCARIELLO, MA
ROBERT LINDLEY, TX   STEVE KRUKOFF, CT   MATTHEW  WAGONER, CO
W. PARKS, OH   CHRIS PHELPS, IL    
KYLE SHUMAKER, TX   DAVID SERDULA, NY    
  FRED TSHANTZ, OH    
SUB-SUB-SENIOR FIRST TEAM   SUB-SUB-SENIOR SECOND TEAM   SUB-SUB-SENIOR HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
MIKE SCHMIDT, MN                              Captain   WAYBORN BOWLING, MS   DAVID BLOMEYER, KS
DAVID ANDERSON, CA   BRUCE CHRISTIAN, IN   DANA DRISCOLL, NY
MICHAEL BOYD, MS   TOM COMPTON, TX   MIKE KREMSKI, MI
RICHARD CAMERON, PA   MICHAEL FOX, TX   STEVE MANCINELLI, CO
LOUIS CAMPEDELLI, MA   JAIME LOYOLA, PA   ARISTOTLE MELONAS, NV
ALLEN McCANNON, GA   JOHN MELLO, MA   RAYBURN RASH, TX
BILL MURRELL, NC   MIKE SCHMITT, TX   BILL SPURLOCK, MO
FREDERICK SCHANZ, TX   LARRY SIFERS, CA   ROBERT WILLIAMS, VA
LARRY SEWARD, MD   ERIC STEINKRAUS, CT   KEVIN YARBROUGH, GA
MICHAEL STASIO, DE        
SUB-SENIOR FIRST TEAM   SUB-SENIOR SECOND TEAM   SUB-SENIOR HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
BILL BURKE, CA                                  Captain   WOODY ANDERSON, TX   TOM BENEFIELD, TX
T. D. BERKES, TN   JACK DEAN, IL   JOHN BULGER, TX
JAMES BIDDLE, TX   RICK FEARS, MD   EDWARD DEAN, IL
ROBERT DeFRANCESCO, CT   JAMES GAST, IN   HENRY GRUBB, NC
STEVEN KING, AR   L W ROCKY GOODMAN, TX   WILLIAM HUMMER, MD
AL MAGYAR, MI   JAMES HICKERSON, VA   RICHARD LAWRY, CANADA
JAMES NANGLE, FL   RUSTY HYDE, AR   WILLIAM MITCHELL, FL
HARRY PROFFITT, MO   BILL MARBLE, CA   GORDON PATTON, GA
  BILLY MOORE, GA   JOHN STARK, MI
  RANDY PENWELL, TX    
SENIOR FIRST TEAM   SENIOR SECOND TEAM   SENIOR HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
WAYNE MAYES, TN                           Captain   AL ASSAD, FL   DICK CAMERON, OH
GEORGE DESATOFF, CA   LARRY BREWER, GA   J. VERNON DRAKE, TX
RICHARD FUKATSU, CA   PETER COYNE, NY   EDWARD FREEDMAN, NY
JAMES HUMPHREY, CA   CARL HUDSON, GA   MICHAEL LEITH, CA
TOM LAUSE, FL   JERRY KING, CA   RUSSELL MORGAN, MI
ROBERT MOORE, TX   CHESTER KOWALSKI, MI   CHARLES MURPHY, MD
TOMMY MOORE, MO   JAMES SPEER, TX   HAROLD POWELL, NC
RICHARD ORR, MD   FRANK TUCKER, TX   JON SILBERHORN, NJ
ORRIN PIEPENBURG, WI   GARY WEHLAGE, WI    
VETERAN FIRST TEAM   VETERAN SECOND TEAM   VETERAN HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
R. U. MYERS, VA                                Captain   RAY BRANDES, LA   BILL ACORD, AR
FRED BOEHEIM, FL   BUD EVANS, TX   RICHARD ADAMS, TX
C. W. DAGNAL, TX   WILLIAM FINCH, FL   ROBERT CASSIDY, PA
JOHN DEVNEW, TX   ROBERT JOHNSON, PA   DICK DIETZ, PA
GORDON HAYS, VA   GEORGE MILLER, PA   ROBERT GRETCH, NV
GENE JACKSON, TX   CLOVIS PIERCE, SC   TOM HOLLAWAY, MS
JOE MILLER, TX   FRANK POTTS, SC   JIM RASMUSSEN, WI
LOUIS MOSEL, TX   JOSEPH SHANKS, NY   MIKE RAYMOND, KS
ROMAN WARREN, CA       DON SHERLINE, AZ
      MILTON TYLER, TX
      JOHN WILLIAMSON, TX
      CHARLES YOUNG, LA
SENIOR VETERAN FIRST TEAM   SENIOR VETERAN SECOND TEAM   SENIOR VETERAN HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
R. G. FUNDERBURG, KS                     Captain   HOMER CRAVENS, NH    
WILLIAM BOBOWNIK, NY   ARTHUR MANGHAM, TX    
SAM CARADONNA, MI   W. MARRIOTT, AL    
J. HARRY FREY, TX   WAYLAND MORRISON, CA    
CHARLIE HOLMAN, TX        
SAMUEL JARVIS, CO        
CALVIN McKEE, OK        
JOHN OWENS, NY        
J. DUANE SALLOUM, CANADA        
EDGAR SNYDER, AZ        
ALBERT TOPHAM, TX        
JOE VAN DENBURG, NY        
DAVID WILLIAMS, AR        
MILITARY FIRST TEAM   MILITARY SECOND TEAM   MILITARY HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
SEAN HOTALING, NC                        Captain   CHRIS ASHLEY, AZ   LONNIE EADS, SD
JOHN BARNES, MT   STUART BROWN, NC   BRADLEY FELTON, AL
GEOFFREY BYERS, VA   JOHN DAUBENSCHMIDT, VA   BRIAN MOORE, MS
TOM CLAYTON, SC   BILL GREEN, NC   CHARLES NOVOTNY, MD
DONALD ROOT, PA   MARK HAUGHS, VA   JOHN SWIDRAK, JR. , MD
  SPENCE MILLER, MD   KIRK TRABER, VA
      M. K. TRIBBIE, VA
      ERIC WORLEY, CO
RETIRED MILITARY FIRST TEAM   RETIRED MILITARY SECOND TEAM   RETIRED MILITARY HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
VAN BOERNER, TX                             Captain   MIKE BRAZZELL, TX   RALPH AARON, AL
DOUG COULTER, VA   DOUGLAS FRAZIER, JR., VA   RALPH ARNOLD, TX
TOM DEATON, TX   JAMIE GAINES, TX   THOMAS BARROWMAN, CO
WADE HERRINGTON, NC   HARRELL HOWELL, AL   PETER LOKEN, TX
RICHARD KMIEC, MA   DAVID LATIMER, VA   GRANT MORRISON, VA
MARK MYERS, TX   LARRY LAUGHLIN, TN   J. W. SMITH, CO
DOUG REPAAL, AZ   ALLEN MEANS, WV   PAUL THOMPSON, CO
BOBBY SCOTT, CO   HUGH MILNER, TX   BILL WILSON, GA
CLYDE SIMMONS, WA   GREGG PAILLEX, TX    
DON SNYDER, TX   DAVID ROBSON, FL    
  RUSSELL STEVENS, MO    
  DAROLD TUKEY, ME    
  JOHN WATERS, MD    
  RICHARD WEINLEY, VA    
COLLEGIATE FIRST TEAM   COLLEGIATE SECOND TEAM   COLLEGIATE HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
GLEN FOSTER, OK                           Captain   CHRIS ASHLEY, AZ    
KYLE DAVIS, KY   CAMERON CLARK, MS    
RYAN DAVIS, KY   RAYMOND CRONK, NJ    
JAKE HARGETT, LA   CHRIS GAULDEN, TX    
HAYES WAUFORD, NC   NICHOLAS HUNTER, MO    
  RYAN SNOW, WA    
INTERNATIONAL FIRST TEAM   INTERNATIONAL SECOND TEAM   INTERNATIONAL HONORABLE MENTION TEAM
MARK L. KIDDIE, OH                       Captain   LINDA FERRENCE, IL    
HAL  HARE, OH   JUSTIN STEPHEN, MD    
  TERRY THOMPSON, OH    
ROOKIE FIRST TEAM   ROOKIE SECOND TEAM    
SCOTT WINDERS, CA                       Captain DAVID ADDLER, CA  
DARRELL FARR, CO SHEPPARD BURTON VA  
BARRY HALEY, TX BART CRANFORD, GA  
SCOTT HALL, TX MICHAEL GIESE, CA  
RYAN HOWELL, AR TROY GORDON, MO  
DONALD LEWANDOSKI, NY TOLGA GUMUSAYAK, NJ  
JASON STITT, KS HERBERT HAILE, NC  
R. CLAY SWETMAN, TX CARL DAVID KING, CA  
MURRAY FRED MATHEWS, CA  
  DOMENIC NIGRELLI, RI    
  AIMEE RATHBURN, CO    

up

2005  All Zone All Class Team
( based on 2004 targets shot )
 
 
ZONE  1
 
DEAN KING VT A
ANN FAIRBANK CT A
ERIC M RICE NY A
DAVID E McDONALD NY A
ED   CALABRESE NY A
 
JOHN J MUTCHLER NY B
HOWARD C OSBORNE VT B
MARCEL W VAILLANCOURT NH B
ANDREA LEHR NY B
TED MEUNIER USNR RET VT B
 
JOHN VENEZIA CT C
ALBERT P MOREL NH C
PATRICIA M HASSOLDT NY C
 
ZONE  2
 
DONALD J SWANN   MD A
KENNETH M CRUMP MD A
JACK H ROBINSON VA A
RICK BAGNI NJ A
KEITH LOVEGROVE VA A
   
M C SWARTZ USN RET MD B
CYRUS H HUTCHINGS VA B
RICHARD J GENTILE NJ B
STEVE D NUSS VA B
JOSEPH L COPSEY MD B
 
LEW PETRYK NJ C
STEVE   ANDERSON PA C
JEFF   KEY VA C
WILLIAM W CHISWELL   VA C
DANNY   PATTON VA C
 
JAMES W MAUCHER JR DE D
 
CRAIG S WILLIS MD E
FABIAM J ROBITAILLE VA E
CAROLINE ABERNATHY NJ E
 
ZONE  3
 
JEFF K MOORE IN A
TOM WHITNER IN A
DANIEL ERIC ADAM MI A
BRENT R EDWARDS   MI A
EDWARD J HOWE USAF RET MI A
 
JOHN CLIPFELL MI B
MICHAEL S GOSIK MI B
ROBERT L REFICE MI B
NOAH BANING MI B
DAVID KEEM MI B
 
LAUREN BEST MI C
BRENDA BANGERT MI C
RICHARD W CURLETT JR MI C
TOM E KEIPERT MI C
JANE E CARPENTER MI C
           
STEVE DAVIS KY D
 
GARY W COLE MI E
KEN FORD KY E
ZONE  4
 
WILLIAM A COOK FL A
DAVID L TERRELL GA A
DON EADS TN A
BOB HOAGLIN FL A
DON   BRUTON   SC A
 
BRYANT EVERETT AL B
DOYLE E ESTES SR NC B
JERRY  YOGI MILLER FL B
WILLIAM R FERTIG USN-RET FL B
BARRY MILLIKEN FL B
 
LINDA L COLEMAN FL C
JOE   TRAYLOR FL C
DAVID R WELTON SC C
JERRY W O'DRISCOLL FL C
MARY BETH FARIS SC C
 
BARRY D ALLEN NC E
ARTHUR P STARR JR FL E
STAN GORGACZ FL E
MIKE FIELDS SC E
KATHY  SANDS FL E
 
ZONE  5
 
ARVEL MENDENHALL MO A
STEVE VERBESKI IA A
DON KALLAND MN A
DONALD D TESCH MN A
ARNOLD F WEBER KS A
 
JEFFREY D JENSEN WI B
RICHARD BURKHART NE B
SCOTT MELCHISEDECH MN B
DARYL KING MO B
DALE F FANGMEYER NE B
 
TIM TAYLOR IL C
GARY R McNEVIN MN C
HELENA FAZZINO MO  C
GORDON   KUMMER WI C
SHARON S HURST IA C
 
NICOLE HIER NE E
GLENDA BURKHART NE E
ZONE  6
 
BRUCE SCATES TX A
NATHAN KENDRICK OK A
GARY L MATTHEWS OK A
CLIFF MOLLER TX A
REYNOLDS P McCAIN MS A
 
WAYNE BLACK AR B
ALBERT G SCOOLER TX B
WILLIAM W NORFLEET OK B
JOHN S MARTINEZ TX B
GARY W WRIGHT TX B
 
ROSALIND HOWE TX C
MATTHEW V HANSEN USAF TX C
RAN DAVIS TX C
CRISSY COSTIN MS C
JOSEPH C PRITKO TX C
 
STEVE COLE OK E
JOHN HOWELL JR AR E
LASCA A ARNOLD TX E
ROBERT E NEWBAUER TX E
ROBERT KALKA TX E
ZONE  7
 
RAYMOND RAY JR CO A
MIKE SCHMIDT MT A
TIMONTHY LEE NAGEL MT A
C NEIL VANN CA A
RUSSEL J REICHARD CA A
 
 
BRUCE JOHNSON CA B
HAROLD T JEFFERS CA B
DAVID A SANDSTROM USAF RET CA B
DAVID HURZELER CA B
DAVE F ERWIN CA B
 
THOMAS KEITH PHELPS CA C
PHILIP C SHINAR CA C
CHARLIE L CORNETT AZ C
PETER VAN BUSKIRK USAF NV C
GLENN M GOMES CA C
 
STEVE GOULD AK D
 
JOE MEROLA OR E
DANIEL McNAUGHTON CA E
AUDREY WELLS UT E
 
ZONE  8
 
BRAD McRAE   CAN A
JOHN HEWITT ENG A
 
RON FOSTER ENG B
FRANK STEWART CAN B
B.  J.   KUMKA CAN B
CHUCK CRESSWELL CAN B
CATHERINE ANNE FOSTER ENG B

 up

OFFICIAL 2005 TEXAS ALL STATE TEAMS

  Open First Team      

Open Second Team

 

Capt

John Castillo Houston  

Capt

Bruce Evans Houston

1

Robert Paxton Richardson  

1

Donald Snyder San Antonio

2

James Biddle McAllen  

2

Frederick Schanz Aubrey

3

Kent Freeman Katy  

3

Mike Schmitt Azle

4

Robert Lindley Little Elm  

4

Thomas Fiori Houston

5

Kyle Shumaker Houston  

5

John Bulger Plano

6

Michael Fox La Porte  

6

Tom Compton Waco

7

Robert Moore Dallas  

7

Rocky Goodman Bulverde

8

Hal Guggolz San Antonio  

8

Van Boerner Universal City

9

Randy Penwell Longview  

9

Michael Jordan Mt. Vernon

10

Woody Anderson Heath  

10

Rayburn Rash Denton
 

Ladies

     

Retired Military

 

Capt

Gayle Osborne Houston  

Capt

Hugh Milner New Braunfels

1

Robyn Sutton Houston  

1

Ralph Arnold San Antonio

2

Mary Di Giovanni Richardson  

2

Peter Loken Tyler

3

Ellen Nelms Dallas  

3

Albert Scooler San Antonio

4

Kathleen Cross Houston  

4

Milton Tyler San Antonio

5

Minka Williams Salado  

5

Richard Adams Schertz

6

Teri Scooler San Antonio        
 

Sub Junior

     

Junior

 

Capt

Tucker Biedenharn Boerne  

Capt

Travis Kowalski Floresville

1

B.J. Blanchard Vidor  

1

Joey Lenox Boerne

2

Hunter Edmunds Sugar Land  

2

Tom Freitas San Antonio

3

Tito Manterola San Antonio  

3

Michael Hahn Port Lavaca

4

Carter Wehrheim Boerne  

4

Mack Wayne Davis Vidor
       

5

Kate Haas Round Rock
 

Triple Sub Senior

     

Sub Sub Senior

 

Capt

Pat Byrne Plano  

Capt

Richard Funk McKinney

1

Scott Hall Nordheim  

1

Bruce Scates Katy

2

Charles Beard Waxahachie  

2

Gene Stewart Dallas

3

Bill Sinnott Austin  

3

Steve Skinner San Antonio

4

Ran Davis Flower Mound  

4

Mark Myers San Antonio

5

Lasca Arnold Austin  

5

Leonard Holmes Arp
 

Sub Senior

     

Senior

 

Capt

Tom Benefield Corpus Christi  

Capt

James Speer Garland

1

Sandy McPherson San Antonio  

1

Frank Tucker Spring

2

Jamie Gaines Helotes  

2

J. Vernon Drake Allen

3

Tom Deaton Ft. Worth  

3

Gregg Paillex San Antonio

4

Buddy Ehart Desoto  

4

Robert Davis Fredericksburg

5

Mike Brazzell Floresville  

5

George Eitt Austin
 

Veteran

     

Senior Veteran

 

Capt

Louis Mosel San Antonio  

Capt

Albert Topham Dallas

1

John Devnew Willow Park  

1

J. Harry Frey San Antonio

2

C.W. Dagnal Richardson  

2

Charles Holman Montgomery

3

Gene Jackson Richardson  

3

Arthur Mangham Universal City

4

Joe Miller Grand Prairie        

5

John Williamson San Antonio        
 

Military

     

High Average Leaders

 

Capt

Matthew Hansen San Antonio  

HOA

Robert Paxton 98.97

1

Andrew Ulsher San Antonio  

12ga

James L Biddle 99.41

2

Glenn Allen Portland  

20ga

James L Biddle 99.67

3

Keith Dawson Copperas Cove  

28ga

Robert Paxton 99.20
       

.410

Robert Paxton 98.33
       

Dbls

John Castillo 97.94
 

Rookie Team

         

Capt

Scott Hall * Nordheim        

1

Clay Swetman San Antonio    

Collegiate

 

2

Barry Haley Alvin   Capt Chris Gaulden Alvin

3

Robert Kalka Allen        

4

Lasca Arnold Austin        
* receives Art Sidereas Rookie of the Year Buckle

up

The information above is accurate to the best of my knowledge.
Please email if you are aware of an error.

 

 
Click for CONCEALED CARRY PURSES at WomensHolsters.com

 


 

Our sponsors keep this site FREE! Please check them out.

 

 


Bulletin Boards
Shooterspages BBs

Events / Results
Major Sp Clays Shoots
AK AL AR AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI IA ID IL IN KS KY LA MA MD ME MI MN MO MS MT NC ND NE NH NJ NM NV NY  OH OK OR PA RI SC SD TN TX UT VA VT WA WI WV WY
TX Skeet
TX Trap


Club / Range Info
Click on a State (to the left)
and then click on the Club's Name
to jump to the club's website.


More Info
HOME PAGE
Advertise with us
Want a Flyer Page?
NSCA Punch Calc.
NSCA Zones by State

Message from: Cindy Barton
SHOOTERSPAGES CALENDARS / POWERED BY iClays
Our
intention, with the ShootersPages.com website, is to promote the shooting sports.
ShootersPages has partnered with iClays to produce accurate and detailed information for all.
We do not require a club to use iClays, all registration/scores reporting methods can be linked at the event.
You can even copy/paste your shoot info or scores into a Forum Post! As long as there is a published web address (URL) we can link to it!

Copyright 1998-2017   All rights reserved
No pictures or text may be copied or used without owner's written permission

This website designed & managed by:
Webup Management

Cindy Barton/Webmaster - shooterspages@gmail.com